Newsarchive
FAIL (the browser should render some flash content, not this).
Note:
To view price news on a specific day, select desired year, month , day & category and click on "Display" button.
Year :    Month :    Day :
 
Category :
 
News - 24 Jul, 2014
1. Chinese steel price index on July 23 reflect downtrend - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

The Chinese Long Product Price Index CLPPI has declined by 4 points.
whereas the Chinese Flat Products Index CFPPI has also declined by 4 points. The overall price index CHISPI has gone down by 4 points.

Class22/07/1423/07/14Change%
CLPPI55785574-4-0.07%
CFPPI53315327-4-0.08%
CHISPI54385434-4-0.07%

CLPPI – Chinese Long Product Price Index
CFPPI – Chinese Flat Product Price Index
CHISPI – Chinese Steel Price Index

Long Products
Category22/07/1423/07/14Change%
PI-WRC55515548-3-0.05%
PI-Rebar56105605-5-0.09%

PI- Product Index

Flat Products
Category22/07/1423/07/14Change%
PI-PLTS47944790-4-0.08%
PI-HR53395335-4-0.07%
PI-CR54975491-6-0.11%
PI-GP5862586200.00%

PI- Product Index

To know more about these indices please visit
http://steelprices-china.com/spi_services/spi.html

To know exact prevailing steel prices in China on daily basis, subscribe to services of SteelHome by sending a mail to admin@steelprices-china.com

Sourced - Steel Prices China, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

2. Chinese domestic steel rebar price movement on July 23 - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

Rebar
20mm
HRB 400
LocationIn CNYIn USD
Shanghai-20-3
Wuxi-10-2
Jinan-10-2
Hefei-10-2
Fuzhou-10-2
Nanchang-10-2
Changsha-20-3
Wuhan-20-3
Guiyang-30-5
Lanzhou508

Change is on 23th July 2014 as compared to 22nd July 2014
Change is per tonne
USD:CNY = 6.298

To know exact prevailing steel prices in China on daily basis, subscribe to services of SteelHome by sending a mail to admin@steelprices-china.com

Sourced - Steel Prices China, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

3. Chinese domestic steel wire rod price update on July 23 - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

WRC
6.5mm
High Speed
LocationIn CNYIn USD
Jinan-10-2
Hefei-10-2
Fuzhou-10-2
Changsha-10-2
Wuhan-20-3
Tianjin-10-2
Baotou-30-5
Guiyang-10-2
Lanzhou508

Change is on 23th July 2014 as compared to 22nd July 2014
Change is per tonne
USD:CNY = 6.298

To know exact prevailing steel prices in China on daily basis, subscribe to services of SteelHome by sending a mail to admin@steelprices-china.com

Sourced - Steel Prices China, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

4. Chinese domestic steel billet price movement on July 23 - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

Billets
150*150
Q235
LocationIn CNYIn USD
Fujian-10-2
Guangdong-10-2
Henan-10-2
Shanxi-10-2
Liaoning-10-2
Yunnan-10-2

Change is on 23th July 2014 as compared to 22nd July 2014
Change is per tonne
USD:CNY = 6.298

To know exact prevailing steel prices in China on daily basis, subscribe to services of SteelHome by sending a mail to admin@steelprices-china.com

Sourced - Steel Prices China, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

5. Chinese domestic steel Angle price on July 23 - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

Angle
#5
LocationIn CNYIn USD
Hangzhou305
Jinan-10-2
Hefei203
Changsha-10-2
Shijiazhuang-20-3
Taiyuan-20-3

Change is on 23th July 2014 as compared to 22nd July 2014
Change is per tonne
USD:CNY = 6.298

To know exact prevailing steel prices in China on daily basis, subscribe to services of SteelHome by sending a mail to admin@steelprices-china.com

Sourced - Steel Prices China, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

6. Chinese domestic steel channel price update on July 23 - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

Channel
#16
LocationIn CNYIn USD
Shanghai203
Jinan-10-2
Hefei305
Changsha-10-2
Shijiazhuang-20-3
Taiyuan-20-3
Chongqing-60-10

Change is on 23th July 2014 as compared to 22nd July 2014
Change is per tonne
USD:CNY = 6.298

To know exact prevailing steel prices in China on daily basis, subscribe to services of SteelHome by sending a mail to admin@steelprices-china.com

Sourced - Steel Prices China, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

7. Chinese domestic steel beam price scenario on July 23 - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

Beam
#25
LocationIn CNYIn USD
Jinan-10-2
Changsha-10-2
Shijiazhuang-20-3
Taiyuan-20-3
Chongqing-50-8

Change is on 23th July 2014 as compared to 22nd July 2014
Change is per tonne
USD:CNY = 6.298

To know exact prevailing steel prices in China on daily basis, subscribe to services of SteelHome by sending a mail to admin@steelprices-china.com

Sourced - Steel Prices China, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

8. Chinese domestic HR steel prices as on July 23 - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

HRC
5.75mm
Common
LocationIn CNYIn USD
Shanghai102
Chengdu-10-2
Guiyang-10-2
Kunming-10-2

Change is on 23th July 2014 as compared to 22nd July 2014
Change is per tonne
USD:CNY = 6.298

To know exact prevailing steel prices in China on daily basis, subscribe to services of SteelHome by sending a mail to admin@steelprices-china.com

Sourced - Steel Prices China, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

9. Chinese domestic steel plate price movement on July 23 - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

Plates
20mm
Common
LocationIn CNYIn USD
Wuxi-10-2
Nanchang-20-3
Guangzhou-10-2
Nanning-10-2
Shijiazhuang-10-2
Shenyang-20-3
Harbin-20-3
Guiyang-30-5
Kunming-20-3
Urumchi8013

Change is on 23th July 2014 as compared to 22nd July 2014
Change is per tonne
USD:CNY = 6.298

To know exact prevailing steel prices in China on daily basis, subscribe to services of SteelHome by sending a mail to admin@steelprices-china.com

Sourced - Steel Prices China, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

10. Chinese domestic narrow HR strip price remain flat on July 23 - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

HR Strip
235*2.75
LocationIn CNYIn USD
Shanghai-20-3
Hangzhou-20-3

Change is on 23th July 2014 as compared to 22nd July 2014
Change is per tonne
USD:CNY = 6.298

To know exact prevailing steel prices in China on daily basis, subscribe to services of SteelHome by sending a mail to admin@steelprices-china.com

Sourced - Steel Prices China, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

11. Chinese domestic CR steel price update on July 23 - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

CR
1mm
LocationIn CNYIn USD
Hefei-10-2
Shijiazhuang-50-8
Taiyuan-50-8
Chongqing-10-2
Guiyang-20-3
Kunming-40-6
Urumchi508

Change is on 23th July 2014 as compared to 22nd July 2014
Change is per tonne
USD:CNY = 6.298

To know exact prevailing steel prices in China on daily basis, subscribe to services of SteelHome by sending a mail to admin@steelprices-china.com

Sourced - Steel Prices China, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

12. Iran steel market trend in week 29 - Billet - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

Price of billet size 150 mm dropped by IRR 100,000 per tonne by beginning of last week, then tried to improve but seasonal factors besides coming long weekend didn’t let prices change.

Billet size 150 mm was around IRR 17.05 million tonne on truck in Anzali including 8% VAT and custom duty during the week. Size 150 mm in domestic market was around IRR 16.5 million tonne to IRR 16.7 million tonne ex work including VAT depending on the producer. Billet size 120 mm in domestic market was also stable at IRR 15.8 million per tonne ex work including VAT.

Esfahan Steel Co announced that would offer its size 150 mm billet at IME at base price of IRR 15.41 million per tonne by Wednesday, which is the same as its last sales. This would mean that government is trying to stabilize billet price.

There is something to be noted that price of billet of Khouzestan Steel Company was IRR 15.158 million per tonne at IME five months ago (last month of an Iranian year ago) which compared to current price at IME there is just IRR 400,000 per tonne gap despite increases in production costs.

Global billet price has dropped compared to a year ago, but no significant change in Iran market, so re rollers expect billet price to decline but billet producers resist.

Source – Irsteel.com

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

13. Indian steel price index on July 23 reflect again downtrend - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

The Indian Long Product Price Index ILPPI has declined by 8 points. whereas Indian Flat Product price index IFPPI has also declined by 6 points. The overall Indian Steel Price Index INDSPI has went down by 7 points.

Class22/Jul23/JulChange%
ILPPI90959087-8-0.10%
IFPPI91189112-6-0.10%
INDSPI91079100-7-0.10%

ILPPI – Long Product Price Index
IFPPI – Flat Product Price Index
INDSPI – Indian Steel Price Index

Long Products
Category22/Jul23/JulChange%
PI - TMT91169101-15-0.20%
PI - WRC9305930500.00%
PI - Angle86958686-9-0.10%
PI - Channel87628754-8-0.10%
PI - Joist79887986-20.00%

PI – Product Index

Flat Products
Category22/Jul23/JulChange%
PI - Narrow Plates8553855300.00%
PI - Wide Plates8899889900.00%
PI - Hot Rolled86128599-13-0.20%
PI - Cold Rolled9897989700.00%
PI - Galvanized9807980700.00%

PI – Product Index

These indices have base of 10,000 as on July 23st 2008

To know more about these indices please visit
http://steelprices-india.com/spi_services/spi.html

You can also get ILPPI, IFPPI and INDSPI as SMS alert on mobile by submitting your details at http://steelprices-india.com/smsalert

To know more details on steel prices subscribe to services of www.steelprices-india.com by registering or send a mail to admin@steelprices-india.com with contact details Kindly note that this is a paid service.

Source - Steel Price India, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

14. Steel melting scrap price on July 23 - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

Melting scrap
80:20
HMS
LocationChange
Kandla100
Mumbai-200

Change is on 23rd July 2014 as compared to 22nd July 2014
Change is in INR per tonne

To know more details on steel prices subscribe to services of www.steelprices-india.com by registering or send a mail to admin@steelprices-india.com with contact details Kindly note that this is a paid service.

Source - Steel Prices India, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

15. Sponge iron price on July 23 - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

Sponge iron
LocationChange
Bellary100
Kolkata-100
Raigarh-250
Raipur-150
Rourkela-100

Change is on 23rd July 2014 as compared to 22nd July 2014
Change is in INR per tonne

To know more details on steel prices subscribe to services of www.steelprices-india.com by registering or send a mail to admin@steelprices-india.com with contact details Kindly note that this is a paid service.

Source - Steel Prices India, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

16. Pencil ingot price movement in major places on July 23 - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

Pencil ingot
LocationChange
Ahmedabad-501
Bhiwari-100
Durgapur-250
Ghaziabad-100
Jaipur-100
Kolkata-250
Mandi-150
Mumbai-200
Raigarh-100
Raipur-100
Rourkela-50

Change is on 23rd July 2014 as compared to 22nd July 2014
Change is in INR per tonne

To know more details on steel prices subscribe to services of www.steelprices-india.com by registering or send a mail to admin@steelprices-india.com with contact details Kindly note that this is a paid service.

Source - Steel Prices India, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

17. Rebar TMT QST price movement in India on July 23 - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

TMT
Fe 500
12mm
LocationChange
Ahmedabad-300
Indore-600
Mandi-236
Raipur-236

Change is on 23rd July 2014 as compared to 22nd July 2014
Change is in INR per tonne

To know more details on steel prices subscribe to services of www.steelprices-india.com by registering or send a mail to admin@steelprices-india.com with contact details Kindly note that this is a paid service.

Source - Steel Prices India, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

18. Steel wire rod prices on July 23 - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

WRC
SWR14
5.5/6
LocationChange
Ahmedabad-472
Indore-200

Change is on 23rd July 2014 as compared to 22nd July 2014
Change is in INR per tonne

To know more details on steel prices subscribe to services of www.steelprices-india.com by registering or send a mail to admin@steelprices-india.com with contact details Kindly note that this is a paid service.

Source - Steel Prices India, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

19. Steel angle prices on July 23 - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

ANGL
GR A
65X6
LocationChange
Ahmedabad-472
Indore-200

Change is on 23rd July 2014 as compared to 22nd July 2014
Change is in INR per tonne

To know more details on steel prices subscribe to services of www.steelprices-india.com by registering or send a mail to admin@steelprices-india.com with contact details Kindly note that this is a paid service.

Source - Steel Prices India, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

20. Steel light channel prices on July 23 - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

CHNL
GR A
75/100
LocationChange
Ahmedabad-105
Indore-200

Change is on 23rd July 2014 as compared to 22nd July 2014
Change is in INR per tonne

To know more details on steel prices subscribe to services of www.steelprices-india.com by registering or send a mail to admin@steelprices-india.com with contact details Kindly note that this is a paid service.

Source - Steel Prices India, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

21. HR steel prices on July 23 - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

HRC
Tube
2.5x1250
LocationChange
Mumbai-424

Change is on 23rd July 2014 as compared to 22nd July 2014
Change is in INR per tonne

To know more details on steel prices subscribe to services of www.steelprices-india.com by registering or send a mail to admin@steelprices-india.com with contact details Kindly note that this is a paid service.

Source - Steel Prices India, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

22. Crude steel production in H1 in European Union (27) - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

CountryJun'13Jun'14YoYJ-Jun'13J-Jun'14YoY
Austria625622-0.50%394539560.30%
Belgium616590-4.20%360736902.30%
Bulgaria405537.50%24831527.00%
Croatia132053.80%6911465.20%
Czech Republic435426-2.10%263127283.70%
Finland25531925.10%1737196813.30%
France137814011.70%802583053.50%
Germany353635570.60%21572224804.20%
Greece109100-8.30%5115150.80%
Hungary8478-7.10%38846519.80%
Italy21932112-3.70%12680130603.00%
Luxembourg13619039.70%995114715.30%
Netherlands597577-3.40%318034588.70%
Poland61670013.60%383941909.10%
Slovakia3413729.10%23372325-0.50%
Slovenia6051-15.00%3083234.90%
Spain120712796.00%702574766.40%
Sweden3704008.10%227624196.30%
United Kingdom10511041-1.00%571961447.40%
Other EU (27)431310-28.10%26812281-14.90%
European Union (27)14081142000.80%83706873564.40%

In ‘000 tonnes
Source – worldsteel

Source – Strategic research Institute, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

Crude steel production in H1 in CIS

(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

CountryJun'13Jun'14YoYJ-Jun'13J-Jun'14YoY
Byelorussia224215-4.00%13461203-10.60%
Kazakhstan25633530.90%1522182419.80%
Moldova0450203
Russia569758883.40%34695348250.40%
Ukraine27282564-6.00%1661415473-6.90%
Uzbekistan6965-5.80%381379-0.50%
CIS (6)897491111.50%5455853904-1.20%

In ‘000 tonnes
Source – worldsteel


Source – Strategic research Institute, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

23. NLMK updates on Steel Segment - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

Steel segment companies include Novolipetsk, VIZ-Steel, trading companies and Altai Koks. Novolipetsk and VIZ-Steel sales are calculated including trading companies.

Sales of slabs to NBH were reflected as intercompany sales until Q3 2013. Starting from Q4 slab sales to these assets are shown as sales to third parties due to the deconsolidation of NBH.

Q2 2014 overview:
Steel output at the Lipetsk site decreased by 6.2% QoQ to 2.894 MT due to prolonged repair activities and the implementation of PCI systems at blast furnace operations at the Lipetsk site. Repairs activities were finished in 2014. Salable products output at the Lipetsk site totaled 2.761 MT (-5.4% QoQ), due mainly to lower output of merchant slabs (-13% QoQ).

Steel Segment sales fell by 256,000 tonnes to 2.907 MT due to lower output of merchant slabs and the high base factor in Q1 2014 when accumulated steel product inventories were sold. Segment Q2 sales in the domestic market grew by 9% and totaled 1.138 MT or 39% of Segment’s total sales, on the back of the seasonal improvement in demand in Russia.

Steel Segment companies increased their rolled product sales by 6.9% to 1.478 MT on the back of the seasonal improvement in demand. HRC (+4.8% QoQ to 0.646 MT); CRC (+8.4% to 0.397 MT), HDG (+10.9% to 0.162 MT) and dynamo steel (+32.2 QoQ to 0.081 MT) accounted for the bulk of the sales growth.

Slab sales were down by 1.425 MT (-19.7% QoQ), with 0.449 MT (-6.9% QoQ) sold to NBH rolling assets. Slab deliveries to NLMK Dansteel and NLMK USA fell by 9.4% to 0.435 MT. Slab sales to the Russian market totaled 0.169 MT.

H1 2014 overview:
H1 2014 steel output at the Lipetsk site totaled 5.980 MT (-2.3% QoQ), due to the Q2 2014 reduction in pig iron output. Salable product output at the Lipetsk site totaled 5.907 MT (-1.7% QoQ) due to the decrease in merchant pig iron output (-91.5% YoY). H1 2014 Steel Segment sales increased by 1.8% to 6.070 MT; rolled product sales increased by 6.8% to 2.860 MT.

Source – Strategic research Institute, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

24. Update on weekly raw steel production in USA - 24 Jul, 2014Top
(Follow @steelguru on Twitter for important updates)

In the week ending July 19, 2014, domestic raw steel production was 1,893,000 net tons while the capability utilization rate was 78.7%. Production was 1,852,000 net tonnes in the week ending July 19th 2013, while the capability utilization then was 77.3%.

The current week production represents a 2.2% increase from the same period in the previous year. Production for the week ending July 19th 2014 is down 0.5% from the previous week ending July 12th 2014 when production was 1,903,000 net tonnes and the rate of capability utilization was 79.1%.

Adjusted year to date production through July 19th 2014 was 52,627 net tonnes, at a capability utilization rate of 76.7%. That is up 0.2% from the 52,534 net tonnes during the same period last year, when the capability utilization rate was 76.8%.

Broken down by districts, here's production for the week ending July 19th 2014 in thousands of net tonnes: North East: 235; Great Lakes: 683; Midwest: 237; Southern: 649 and Western: 89 for a total of 1,893.

The Raw Steel production tonnage provided in this report is estimated. The figures are compiled from weekly production tonnage provided from 50% of the domestic producers combined with monthly production data for the remainder. Therefore, this report should be used primarily to assess production trends.

The AISI production report AIS 7 published monthly and available by subscription, provides a more detailed summary of steel production based on data supplied by companies representing over three quarters of US production capacity.

Source – Strategic research Institute, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @steelguru

(www.steelguru.com)

BHPB Coal 2014 financial year result

(Follow @coalguru on Twitter for important updates)


Jun'14YTDJun'14 QTRJun'13-14FYJun'13-14Q
Metallurgical coal450781188620.00%9.00%
Energy coal73492183631.00%-1.00%


In ‘000 KT

Metallurgical coal
Metallurgical coal production increased by 20% in the 2014 financial year to a record 45 million tonne, exceeding full year guidance.

Metallurgical coal production is forecast to increase by four% in the 2015 financial year to 47 Mt as the ramp-up of Caval Ridge is completed.

Queensland Coal achieved record production and sales volumes in the 2014 financial year, supported by strong performance across all operations.

This included first production from Caval Ridge, the successful ramp-up of Daunia and record production at Peak Downs, Saraji, South Walker Creek and Poitrel. A sustainable increase in truck and wash-plant utilisation rates underpinned a further improvement in productivity across the business.

Illawarra Coal
Illawarra Coal production declined by 5% in the 2014 financial year to 7.5 Million tonne. An extended outage at the Dendrobium mine impacted performance, primarily in the September 2013 quarter.

As a result of continued weakness in coal prices, persistent strength of the Australian dollar and the recognition of redundancy and restructuring charges, Queensland Coal was marginally EBIT positive during the second half of the 2014 financial year.

Energy coal
Energy coal production of 73 Mt in the 2014 financial year was broadly unchanged from the prior period as planned. Another year of robust performance was underpinned by a fifth consecutive annual production record at New South Wales Energy Coal and record volumes at Cerrejón. Extended outages at both a local utility and the Richards Bay Coal Terminal led to lower production at South Africa Energy Coal, while Navajo Coal production declined following the permanent closure of three of the five power units at the Four Corners Power Plant.

Energy coal production for the 2015 financial year is expected to remain broadly unchanged at 73 million tonne. A drought in the La Guajira region of Colombia is expected to constrain Cerrejon production for the remainder of the 2014 calendar year given the requirement to manage dust emissions. The port expansion associated with the Cerrejón P40 project is currently being commissioned, although operational issues are expected to constrain capacity at approximately 35 million tonne per annum (100% basis) in the medium term.

Source - Strategic Research Institute, Steel Guru

Get latest updates through Twitter – Follow @coalguru

(www.coalguru.com)
Round_corner2
Price Index - MEA
  May-08 May-01
MLPPI 4684 4684 Same
MFPPI 4968 4968 Same
MEASPI 4770 4770 Same
Currency Rates
24 Jul, 2014
USD 1.0000
AUD 1.0581
BRL 2.2191
CAD 1.0739
CNY 6.1924
EUR 0.7429
GBP 0.5871
INR 60.0533
JPY 101.4837
RUB 34.9125
ZAR 10.5202
Source: http://www.xe.com
Ads_spchina
Ads_spindia
Ads_speur